18.04.2020. 10:30 18.04.2020. 12:00
12 km 630 m 640 m
Start Number | Full Name | Sex | Club/Team | Country | Status | Passed | Net Time | Pace min/km | Speed km/h | Rank :: Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORIS ABIČIĆ | M | Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
2 | Edward Alexander | M | Itchen Spitfires | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
3 | Dejan Aman | M | IND | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
4 | Davor Ambruš | M | Maverick | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
5 | Igor Amštat | M | RC Kotlich Dive SB | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
6 | Ivana Andrić Pejak | F | Udruga zdravo trčanje | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
7 | Robert Andriška | M | Ind | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
8 | Boris Andrlon | M | UZT | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
9 | Igor Andrović | M | IND | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
10 | Kristijan Anđelić | M | AK MARATON VUKOVAR | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
11 | Saša Anđelić | M | samo svoj | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
12 | Adrijana Anić | F | MK Hrvatski sokol | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
13 | Aurora Antolović-Amidžić | F | UZT | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
14 | Siniša Atlija | M | Ak Borik | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
15 | Ines Avdaković | F | Klan | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
16 | Ana Azenić | F | MK Hrvatski sokol | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
17 | Miran Azenić | M | Ind | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
18 | Drago Babić | M | Ferivi | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
19 | Vanja Badovinac | F | / | SLO | BIB |   | |||||
20 | Stipica Bagarić | M | IND | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
21 | Križan Bago | M | Grad Zagreb / AR | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
22 | Saša Bajamić | M | VUTK-UZT | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
23 | Saša Bajić | M | IND | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
24 | Kruno Bakota | M | AK Forca | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
25 | Josipa Baković | F | Ak Puls | BIH | BIB |   | |||||
26 | Edo Baksa | M | Faxtel team Kutina | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
27 | Goran Bakšić | M | AK Glina | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
28 | Davor Balać | M | Dudova Šuma Tim Subotica | SRB | BIB |   | |||||
29 | Ksenija Balatinac | F | Udruga zdravo trčanje | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
30 | Benedek Balázs | M | Balaton Futó és Szabadidő Egyesület | HUN | BIB |   | |||||
31 | Dragan Baličević | M | 3BOR | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
32 | JOSIP BALINT | M | Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
33 | Katarina Bandalo | F | Ind | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
34 | Bruno Bandić | M | - | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
35 | Boris Bardak | M | IND | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
36 | IVAN BARIČIĆ | M | UMK Mazator | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
37 | Ivica Barisic | M | Ak puls tomislavgrad | BIH | BIB |   | |||||
38 | Vjekoslav Barišić | M | IND | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
39 | Antonija Barišić Lasović | F | UZT | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
40 | Tamás Barna | M | PVSK | HUN | BIB |   | |||||
41 | Hrvoje Bartol | M | AK Vrbovec | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
42 | Ivan Bartolović | M | Tri Tim Osijek | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
43 | Matija Bartolović | M | Udruga zdravo trčanje | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
44 | Antun Bašić | M | Sportska udruga 'Vita activa' | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
45 | Hrvoje Bašić | M | AK Sljeme/Osijek Wild Runners | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
46 | Roberto Bašić | M | UZT Osijek | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
47 | Damir Batanjski | M | ARK Petrovgrad | SRB | BIB |   | |||||
48 | Mirjana Batinović | F | Ind | CRO | BIB |   | |||||
49 | Alen Bator | M | ind | SRB | BIB |   | |||||
50 | Pavo Batorek | M | UZT Osijek | CRO | BIB |   |