Udruženje DEČKI U PLAVOM

TWO CITIES MARATHON – MARATHON RALEY

18.07.2021. 07:30 18.07.2021. 13:00
42.195 km

Event - Public Race Registered Competitors Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank

Results - All

Ranked by net (chip) time Ranked by total (gun) time

 Start NumberTeam NameStatusPassedStartCP1CP2FinishNo. CPs (2)Net TimePace
min/km
Speed
km/h
Rank
1 301AK Bosna
1 Kosta Šumar, Male
2 Berin Mušanović, Male
3 Džemal Jašarević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:13:19Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
2
55:01
 
18.07.2021. 08:27:24
CP2
2
52:43
(1:47:43)
18.07.2021. 09:20:06
Finish
1
53:13
(2:40:55)
18.07.2021. 10:13:19
22:40:55
(2:40:49 chip)
3:49 15,73total (gun) 1
net (chip) 1
2 302A.K. VLASENICA
1 Miralem Rešidović, Male
2 Kerim Saračević, Male
3 Sreto Krstić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:16:21Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
10
59:13
 
18.07.2021. 08:31:36
CP2
3
52:47
(1:52:00)
18.07.2021. 09:24:23
Finish
2
51:58
(2:43:58)
18.07.2021. 10:16:21
22:43:58
(2:43:33 chip)
3:53 15,44total (gun) 2
net (chip) 2
3 334Grifoni
1 Marko Đurkin, Male
2 Novica Stojanović, Male
3 Ivan Dlačić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:17:34Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
1
54:49
 
18.07.2021. 08:27:12
CP2
1
52:52
(1:47:40)
18.07.2021. 09:20:04
Finish
3
57:31
(2:45:11)
18.07.2021. 10:17:34
22:45:11
(2:45:02 chip)
3:55 15,33total (gun) 3
net (chip) 3
4 313ATLETSKI KLUB "SANA" SANSKI MOST
1 MEHRUDIN ŠLJIVAR, Male
2 JASMIN ALIŠIĆ, Male
3 ANIS BOJIĆ, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:18:25Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
4
56:45
 
18.07.2021. 08:29:08
CP2
4
55:21
(1:52:06)
18.07.2021. 09:24:29
Finish
4
53:56
(2:46:01)
18.07.2021. 10:18:25
22:46:01
(2:45:50 chip)
3:56 15,25total (gun) 4
net (chip) 4
5 306AK Marathon Brčko
1 Milan Kosić, Male
2 Milan Senjić, Male
3 Miloš Popović, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:21:17Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
7
57:55
 
18.07.2021. 08:30:19
CP2
5
56:56
(1:54:51)
18.07.2021. 09:27:14
Finish
5
54:03
(2:48:53)
18.07.2021. 10:21:17
22:48:53
(2:48:42 chip)
4:00 14,99total (gun) 5
net (chip) 5
6 309AK Puls Tomislavgrad
1 Josip Martinović, Male
2 Krešimir Tabak, Male
3 Ilija Jukić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:25:57Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
11
1:00:27
 
18.07.2021. 08:32:50
CP2
6
56:51
(1:57:17)
18.07.2021. 09:29:41
Finish
6
56:16
(2:53:33)
18.07.2021. 10:25:57
22:53:33
(2:53:20 chip)
4:07 14,59total (gun) 6
net (chip) 6
7 351One World Sports Association
1 Jeremy Greenwich, Male
2 Caleb Greenwich, Male
3 Gabriel Greenwich, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:25:58Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
13
1:03:17
 
18.07.2021. 08:35:40
CP2
7
54:27
(1:57:43)
18.07.2021. 09:30:06
Finish
7
55:52
(2:53:34)
18.07.2021. 10:25:58
22:53:34
(2:53:27 chip)
4:07 14,59total (gun) 7
net (chip) 7
8 304AK "MLADOST-VETARAN" IZ ZENICE
1 Nihad Mahmić, Male
2 Asim Kavaz, Male
3 Almir Jašarević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:28:15Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
9
59:06
 
18.07.2021. 08:31:29
CP2
8
58:46
(1:57:51)
18.07.2021. 09:30:14
Finish
8
58:01
(2:55:51)
18.07.2021. 10:28:15
22:55:51
(2:55:45 chip)
4:10 14,40total (gun) 8
net (chip) 8
9 339Kilometar Zivota MIX
1 Armin Husika, Male
2 Belma Baralija, Female
3 Uroš Gutić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:30:37Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
3
56:17
 
18.07.2021. 08:28:40
CP2
11
1:08:46
(2:05:03)
18.07.2021. 09:37:26
Finish
9
53:11
(2:58:13)
18.07.2021. 10:30:37
22:58:13
(2:57:59 chip)
4:13 14,21total (gun) 9
net (chip) 9
10 323Daskica.ba
1 Ivana Perlain-Uzunović, Female
2 Ibrahim Zubača, Male
3 Adi Šaljić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:32:04Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
6
57:20
 
18.07.2021. 08:29:44
CP2
10
1:05:32
(2:02:52)
18.07.2021. 09:35:15
Finish
10
56:49
(2:59:40)
18.07.2021. 10:32:04
22:59:40
(2:59:31 chip)
4:15 14,09total (gun) 10
net (chip) 10
11 331Freelance runners
1 Mersad Fulan, Male
2 Sanel Uzunović, Male
3 Alen Memić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:35:07Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
14
1:03:27
 
18.07.2021. 08:35:50
CP2
12
1:01:42
(2:05:09)
18.07.2021. 09:37:32
Finish
11
57:35
(3:02:43)
18.07.2021. 10:35:07
23:02:43
(3:02:16 chip)
4:20 13,86total (gun) 11
net (chip) 11
12 345Monty Python's Flying Circus
1 Mirza Kazić, Male
2 Jasmin Aličehajić, Male
3 Danilo Vasiljević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:39:51Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
8
58:34
 
18.07.2021. 08:30:57
CP2
9
1:03:41
(2:02:15)
18.07.2021. 09:34:38
Finish
12
1:05:13
(3:07:27)
18.07.2021. 10:39:51
23:07:27
(3:06:27 chip)
4:27 13,51total (gun) 12
net (chip) 12
13 352OSBIH
1 Ismet Huric, Male
2 Mirza Hamzabegovic, Male
3 Matija Ivakovic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:41:09Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
18
1:05:38
 
18.07.2021. 08:38:01
CP2
15
1:05:29
(2:11:07)
18.07.2021. 09:43:30
Finish
13
57:39
(3:08:45)
18.07.2021. 10:41:09
23:08:45
(3:08:26 chip)
4:28 13,41total (gun) 13
net (chip) 13
14 314Banja Luka Running Club
1 Vanja Dardić, Male
2 Damir Omanović, Male
3 Andrei Halitski, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:41:39Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
12
1:01:46
 
18.07.2021. 08:34:09
CP2
13
1:04:26
(2:06:11)
18.07.2021. 09:38:34
Finish
14
1:03:05
(3:09:15)
18.07.2021. 10:41:39
23:09:15
(3:09:03 chip)
4:29 13,38total (gun) 14
net (chip) 14
15 371Ufsiks
1 Amin Efendic, Male
2 Haris Kaljanac, Male
3 Alen Gluho, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:44:50Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
17
1:05:18
 
18.07.2021. 08:37:42
CP2
14
1:05:28
(2:10:46)
18.07.2021. 09:43:09
Finish
15
1:01:41
(3:12:26)
18.07.2021. 10:44:50
23:12:26
(3:12:10 chip)
4:34 13,16total (gun) 15
net (chip) 15
16 316BLRC 4
1 Sanda Skenderija, Female
2 Dobrica Petrović, Male
3 Aleksandar Plavšić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:46:45Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
16
1:04:20
 
18.07.2021. 08:36:43
CP2
16
1:06:55
(2:11:14)
18.07.2021. 09:43:37
Finish
16
1:03:08
(3:14:21)
18.07.2021. 10:46:45
23:14:21
(3:14:09 chip)
4:36 13,03total (gun) 16
net (chip) 16
17 305AK "MLADOST-VETARAN" IZ ZENICE 2
1 Bahrudin Smriko, Male
2 Zuhdija Smriko, Male
3 Adnan Bajrić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:46:57Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
20
1:06:18
 
18.07.2021. 08:38:42
CP2
18
1:05:25
(2:11:43)
18.07.2021. 09:44:06
Finish
17
1:02:51
(3:14:33)
18.07.2021. 10:46:57
23:14:33
(3:14:25 chip)
4:37 13,01total (gun) 17
net (chip) 17
18 350Ona stvar
1 Sanjin Halilović, Male
2 Ajdin Ribic, Male
3 Kerim Radzo, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:49:23Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
25
1:07:11
 
18.07.2021. 08:39:34
CP2
19
1:05:46
(2:12:56)
18.07.2021. 09:45:19
Finish
18
1:04:04
(3:16:59)
18.07.2021. 10:49:23
23:16:59
(3:16:36 chip)
4:40 12,85total (gun) 18
net (chip) 18
19 328Donijele ih rode
1 Mirza Jamaković, Male
2 Saša Vanovac, Male
3 Aida Hadžić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:55:57Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
19
1:05:42
 
18.07.2021. 08:38:05
CP2
20
1:07:36
(2:13:18)
18.07.2021. 09:45:41
Finish
19
1:10:16
(3:23:33)
18.07.2021. 10:55:57
23:23:33
(3:23:17 chip)
4:49 12,44total (gun) 19
net (chip) 19
20 368TiTo #BostonToBosnia
1 Adi Šarčević, Male
2 Jasmin Sinanović, Male
3 Taylor Whitsell, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:56:06Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
21
1:06:42
 
18.07.2021. 08:39:05
CP2
26
1:14:03
(2:20:45)
18.07.2021. 09:53:08
Finish
20
1:02:58
(3:23:42)
18.07.2021. 10:56:06
23:23:42
(3:23:24 chip)
4:50 12,43total (gun) 20
net (chip) 20
21 315Banja Luka Running Club 3
1 Igor Mitrović, Male
2 Čedomir Radulović, Male
3 Damir Gudalo, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:56:18Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
5
56:56
 
18.07.2021. 08:29:19
CP2
17
1:14:23
(2:11:18)
18.07.2021. 09:43:41
Finish
21
1:12:37
(3:23:54)
18.07.2021. 10:56:18
23:23:54
(3:23:41 chip)
4:50 12,42total (gun) 21
net (chip) 21
22 308AK PULS ŠTAFETA 2
1 MARKO ĆAVAR, Male
2 BOŽE PERIĆ, Male
3 MARIO KOVAČEVIĆ, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:57:13Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
15
1:03:38
 
18.07.2021. 08:36:01
CP2
24
1:14:59
(2:18:37)
18.07.2021. 09:51:00
Finish
22
1:06:13
(3:24:49)
18.07.2021. 10:57:13
23:24:49
(3:24:36 chip)
4:51 12,36total (gun) 22
net (chip) 22
23 355Police team DKPT 1
1 Mirsad Vilić, Male
2 Nenad Tošović, Male
3 Nebojša Bijeljanin, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:58:11Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
37
1:15:12
 
18.07.2021. 08:47:35
CP2
21
59:09
(2:14:21)
18.07.2021. 09:46:44
Finish
23
1:11:27
(3:25:47)
18.07.2021. 10:58:11
23:25:47
(3:25:37 chip)
4:53 12,30total (gun) 23
net (chip) 23
24 327DEMINI PULENI 3
1 Amina Šabić, Female
2 Faris Kreso, Male
3 Admir Šabić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 10:59:26Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
34
1:14:40
 
18.07.2021. 08:47:04
CP2
31
1:11:33
(2:26:13)
18.07.2021. 09:58:36
Finish
24
1:00:50
(3:27:02)
18.07.2021. 10:59:26
23:27:02
(3:26:41 chip)
4:54 12,23total (gun) 24
net (chip) 24
25 321CR387-kapitalci
1 Amer Žilić, Male
2 Adnan Selimagić, Male
3 Bojan Krejović, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:00:11Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
35
1:14:58
 
18.07.2021. 08:47:21
CP2
25
1:05:35
(2:20:33)
18.07.2021. 09:52:56
Finish
25
1:07:15
(3:27:47)
18.07.2021. 11:00:11
23:27:47
(3:27:33 chip)
4:55 12,18total (gun) 25
net (chip) 25
26 324Deaf-X
1 Jasmin Harbinja, Male
2 Abdulah Ljevaković, Male
3 Jovan Mikavica, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:02:05Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
22
1:06:57
 
18.07.2021. 08:39:20
CP2
22
1:08:30
(2:15:26)
18.07.2021. 09:47:49
Finish
26
1:14:16
(3:29:41)
18.07.2021. 11:02:05
23:29:41
(3:29:24 chip)
4:58 12,07total (gun) 26
net (chip) 26
27 366The Gumps
1 Ajdin Begić, Male
2 Maid Begić, Male
3 Muhamed Kovačević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:03:46Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
40
1:17:21
 
18.07.2021. 08:49:44
CP2
33
1:11:22
(2:28:43)
18.07.2021. 10:01:06
Finish
27
1:02:40
(3:31:22)
18.07.2021. 11:03:46
23:31:22
(3:30:57 chip)
5:01 11,98total (gun) 27
net (chip) 27
28 369TiTo #TripleTrouble
1 Irma Kolja, Female
2 Nina Kolarzik, Female
3 Edina Harbinja, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:05:30Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
29
1:12:12
 
18.07.2021. 08:44:35
CP2
29
1:11:38
(2:23:50)
18.07.2021. 09:56:13
Finish
28
1:09:17
(3:33:06)
18.07.2021. 11:05:30
23:33:06
(3:32:48 chip)
5:03 11,88total (gun) 28
net (chip) 28
29 318Carlsberg BH
1 Omar Tobudić, Male
2 Edin Lukovac, Male
3 Amir Tobudić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:05:42Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
32
1:14:17
 
18.07.2021. 08:46:40
CP2
28
1:08:37
(2:22:54)
18.07.2021. 09:55:17
Finish
29
1:10:25
(3:33:18)
18.07.2021. 11:05:42
23:33:18
(3:33:06 chip)
5:03 11,87total (gun) 29
net (chip) 29
30 364Škola trčanja Goražde
1 Muris Oković, Male
2 Nedžad Paldum, Male
3 Mirza Starhonić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:07:29Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
23
1:07:01
 
18.07.2021. 08:39:25
CP2
23
1:11:01
(2:18:02)
18.07.2021. 09:50:25
Finish
30
1:17:04
(3:35:05)
18.07.2021. 11:07:29
23:35:05
(3:34:49 chip)
5:06 11,77total (gun) 30
net (chip) 30
31 332FUP
1 Dragan Čuraković, Male
2 Matan Marijanović, Male
3 Dražen Vukelić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:10:39Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
30
1:13:09
 
18.07.2021. 08:45:32
CP2
30
1:12:33
(2:25:42)
18.07.2021. 09:58:05
Finish
31
1:12:34
(3:38:15)
18.07.2021. 11:10:39
23:38:15
(3:38:05 chip)
5:10 11,60total (gun) 31
net (chip) 31
32 325DEMINI PULENI 1
1 Ema Gičević, Female
2 Demir Hadžimuratović, Male
3 Adi Pekmez, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:12:13Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
49
1:21:54
 
18.07.2021. 08:54:18
CP2
32
1:04:19
(2:26:13)
18.07.2021. 09:58:36
Finish
32
1:13:37
(3:39:49)
18.07.2021. 11:12:13
23:39:49
(3:39:31 chip)
5:13 11,52total (gun) 32
net (chip) 32
33 365The French Guys
1 Philippe GANGLOFF, Male
2 Clément MEYNIER, Male
3 Dominique de LAVIGNE, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:12:23Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
26
1:10:00
 
18.07.2021. 08:42:23
CP2
36
1:23:25
(2:33:24)
18.07.2021. 10:05:47
Finish
33
1:06:36
(3:39:59)
18.07.2021. 11:12:23
23:39:59
(3:39:51 chip)
5:13 11,51total (gun) 33
net (chip) 33
34 363Sarajevske Mušice
1 Eldar Kudo, Male
2 Goran Mirkov, Male
3 Srdjan Čalija, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:12:46Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
39
1:16:54
 
18.07.2021. 08:49:17
CP2
37
1:17:55
(2:34:48)
18.07.2021. 10:07:11
Finish
34
1:05:35
(3:40:22)
18.07.2021. 11:12:46
23:40:22
(3:40:08 chip)
5:13 11,49total (gun) 34
net (chip) 34
35 346Mostar half
1 Ivan Mustapić, Male
2 Grgur Ćorić, Male
3 Mihovil Ćorić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:13:41Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
24
1:07:04
 
18.07.2021. 08:39:28
CP2
27
1:14:04
(2:21:08)
18.07.2021. 09:53:31
Finish
35
1:20:10
(3:41:18)
18.07.2021. 11:13:41
23:41:18
(3:41:02 chip)
5:15 11,44total (gun) 35
net (chip) 35
36 330F.E.R. (ili ne)
1 Reuf Husejnovic, Male
2 Ferid Braco Ekinovic, Male
3 Ermin Mujkic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:17:43Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
31
1:14:11
 
18.07.2021. 08:46:35
CP2
41
1:25:04
(2:39:15)
18.07.2021. 10:11:38
Finish
36
1:06:05
(3:45:19)
18.07.2021. 11:17:43
23:45:19
(3:45:01 chip)
5:20 11,24total (gun) 36
net (chip) 36
37 358PRO
1 Melina Kazija, Female
2 Denis Gogic, Male
3 Amer Sipovic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:20:26Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
53
1:25:00
 
18.07.2021. 08:57:23
CP2
39
1:12:11
(2:37:11)
18.07.2021. 10:09:34
Finish
37
1:10:52
(3:48:02)
18.07.2021. 11:20:26
23:48:02
(3:47:47 chip)
5:24 11,10total (gun) 37
net (chip) 37
38 310AK Puls Tomislavgrad "DUVANJKE"
1 Vesna Ćavar, Female
2 Mateja Zorić, Female
3 Josipa Bakovic, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:22:02Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
27
1:10:44
 
18.07.2021. 08:43:07
CP2
35
1:20:52
(2:31:35)
18.07.2021. 10:03:58
Finish
38
1:18:04
(3:49:38)
18.07.2021. 11:22:02
23:49:38
(3:48:38 chip)
5:27 11,02total (gun) 38
net (chip) 38
39 361Sanus Motus Mostar one
1 Lejla Kosović, Female
2 Đani Kosović, Male
3 Eldin Macić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:27:55Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
46
1:19:11
 
18.07.2021. 08:51:34
CP2
34
1:10:00
(2:29:11)
18.07.2021. 10:01:34
Finish
40
1:26:21
(3:55:31)
18.07.2021. 11:27:55
23:55:31
(3:51:15 chip)
5:35 10,75total (gun) 40
net (chip) 39
40 335Hoianske karaoke
1 Adnan Kljucic, Male
2 Djenan Bogdanic, Male
3 Lejla Pojskic, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:27:34Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
51
1:23:55
 
18.07.2021. 08:56:19
CP2
45
1:18:40
(2:42:35)
18.07.2021. 10:14:58
Finish
39
1:12:36
(3:55:10)
18.07.2021. 11:27:34
23:55:10
(3:54:53 chip)
5:34 10,77total (gun) 39
net (chip) 40
41 320CR 387 - Brže ne može
1 Melita Husagić, Female
2 Edin Gadžo, Male
3 Zufer Garaplija, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:28:55Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
43
1:17:52
 
18.07.2021. 08:50:15
CP2
44
1:23:09
(2:41:01)
18.07.2021. 10:13:24
Finish
41
1:15:31
(3:56:31)
18.07.2021. 11:28:55
23:56:31
(3:56:11 chip)
5:36 10,70total (gun) 41
net (chip) 41
42 342MAD
1 Almin Prasko, Male
2 Marijana Tolić, Female
3 Amela Barlov, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:30:22Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
33
1:14:21
 
18.07.2021. 08:46:44
CP2
38
1:20:55
(2:35:16)
18.07.2021. 10:07:39
Finish
42
1:22:43
(3:57:58)
18.07.2021. 11:30:22
23:57:58
(3:57:34 chip)
5:38 10,64total (gun) 42
net (chip) 42
43 354Pejseri
1 Edin Hajvaz, Male
2 Nijaz Muharemovic, Male
3 Rusmir Milavić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:30:34Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
44
1:17:57
 
18.07.2021. 08:50:20
CP2
55
1:30:39
(2:48:36)
18.07.2021. 10:20:59
Finish
43
1:09:35
(3:58:10)
18.07.2021. 11:30:34
23:58:10
(3:57:50 chip)
5:39 10,63total (gun) 43
net (chip) 43
44 356Police team DKPT 2
1 Velimir Gavran, Male
2 Edin Ranica, Male
3 Zoran Kovačević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:30:43Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
58
1:29:04
 
18.07.2021. 09:01:28
CP2
48
1:15:03
(2:44:07)
18.07.2021. 10:16:31
Finish
44
1:14:12
(3:58:19)
18.07.2021. 11:30:43
23:58:19
(3:58:09 chip)
5:39 10,62total (gun) 44
net (chip) 44
45 348Not Fast...just Furious!
1 Vesna Filipović, Female
2 Aziz Đipa, Male
3 Samir Mahmić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:31:43Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
55
1:26:30
 
18.07.2021. 08:58:53
CP2
43
1:13:37
(2:40:07)
18.07.2021. 10:12:30
Finish
45
1:19:13
(3:59:19)
18.07.2021. 11:31:43
23:59:19
(3:59:08 chip)
5:40 10,58total (gun) 45
net (chip) 45
46 359Radiša i prijatelji
1 Katarina Kuzman, Female
2 Rade Nikolić, Male
3 Djordje Divić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:33:56Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
50
1:22:34
 
18.07.2021. 08:54:58
CP2
47
1:20:44
(2:43:18)
18.07.2021. 10:15:41
Finish
46
1:18:15
(4:01:32)
18.07.2021. 11:33:56
24:01:32
(4:01:21 chip)
5:43 10,48total (gun) 46
net (chip) 46
47 307AK Pace 1
1 Edin Badžak, Male
2 Sanjin Zuljevic, Male
3 Aldin Muminović, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:34:07Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
28
1:11:02
 
18.07.2021. 08:43:25
CP2
54
1:36:18
(2:47:20)
18.07.2021. 10:19:43
Finish
47
1:14:24
(4:01:43)
18.07.2021. 11:34:07
24:01:43
(4:01:24 chip)
5:44 10,47total (gun) 47
net (chip) 47
48 353Pace makers
1 Ajla Ziga, Female
2 Tarik Kaldzija, Male
3 Ajdin Mehic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:34:34Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
38
1:16:45
 
18.07.2021. 08:49:08
CP2
42
1:22:53
(2:39:37)
18.07.2021. 10:12:00
Finish
48
1:22:34
(4:02:10)
18.07.2021. 11:34:34
24:02:10
(4:01:43 chip)
5:44 10,45total (gun) 48
net (chip) 48
49 326DEMINI PULENI 2
1 Nedžma Fazlić, Female
2 Orhan Galičić, Male
3 Mirza Pašić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:44:10Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
48
1:20:36
 
18.07.2021. 08:52:59
CP2
52
1:25:44
(2:46:20)
18.07.2021. 10:18:43
Finish
49
1:25:27
(4:11:46)
18.07.2021. 11:44:10
24:11:46
(4:11:28 chip)
5:58 10,06total (gun) 49
net (chip) 49
50 322CR387-Nadareni
1 Amer Fazlic, Male
2 Indira Korman, Female
3 Armin Arnaut, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:46:30Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
60
1:32:52
 
18.07.2021. 09:05:15
CP2
59
1:31:23
(3:04:15)
18.07.2021. 10:36:38
Finish
50
1:09:52
(4:14:06)
18.07.2021. 11:46:30
24:14:06
(4:13:53 chip)
6:01 9,96total (gun) 50
net (chip) 50
51 337Kakanj za 5
1 Senad Bajrić, Male
2 Elmin Šehić, Male
3 Marin Šimić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:46:35Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
56
1:26:40
 
18.07.2021. 08:59:03
CP2
50
1:19:08
(2:45:48)
18.07.2021. 10:18:11
Finish
52
1:28:24
(4:14:11)
18.07.2021. 11:46:35
24:14:11
(4:13:56 chip)
6:01 9,96total (gun) 52
net (chip) 51
52 336KA plus
1 Edita Bajrić, Female
2 Azra Muftić, Female
3 Emina Čizmić, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:46:35Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
57
1:28:36
 
18.07.2021. 09:00:59
CP2
53
1:18:16
(2:46:51)
18.07.2021. 10:19:14
Finish
51
1:27:21
(4:14:11)
18.07.2021. 11:46:35
24:14:11
(4:13:57 chip)
6:01 9,96total (gun) 51
net (chip) 52
53 317BROJKE I SLOVA
1 Miralem Saracevic, Male
2 Kerim Zuljevic, Male
3 Boris Kresic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:48:29Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
41
1:17:24
 
18.07.2021. 08:49:48
CP2
40
1:20:47
(2:38:11)
18.07.2021. 10:10:34
Finish
53
1:37:55
(4:16:05)
18.07.2021. 11:48:29
24:16:05
(4:15:54 chip)
6:04 9,89total (gun) 53
net (chip) 53
54 367TIM ZA ICU
1 Goran Dragaš, Male
2 Zorica Vidaković, Female
3 Nebojša Mičić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:51:11Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
36
1:15:08
 
18.07.2021. 08:47:31
CP2
56
1:34:34
(2:49:42)
18.07.2021. 10:22:05
Finish
54
1:29:06
(4:18:47)
18.07.2021. 11:51:11
24:18:47
(4:18:30 chip)
6:08 9,78total (gun) 54
net (chip) 54
55 340KORAK PO KORAK
1 Filip Peric, Male
2 Marijan Maric, Male
3 Mario Kuzman, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:52:34Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
42
1:17:37
 
18.07.2021. 08:50:00
CP2
46
1:25:38
(2:43:15)
18.07.2021. 10:15:38
Finish
55
1:36:56
(4:20:10)
18.07.2021. 11:52:34
24:20:10
(4:19:59 chip)
6:10 9,73total (gun) 55
net (chip) 55
56 373Kuceska Tenija
1 Natalija Krstova Celebor, Female
2 Bojan Atanasoski, Male
3 Dragica Atanasoski, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 11:52:34Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
47
1:19:18
 
18.07.2021. 08:51:41
CP2
49
1:24:57
(2:44:14)
18.07.2021. 10:16:37
Finish
56
1:35:57
(4:20:10)
18.07.2021. 11:52:34
24:20:10
(4:19:59 chip)
6:10 9,73total (gun) 56
net (chip) 56
57 329ekipa "Dje ste raja"
1 Ibrahim Grebović, Male
2 Hamza Jatić, Male
3 Merima Jatić, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:04:11Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
52
1:24:43
 
18.07.2021. 08:57:06
CP2
58
1:27:45
(2:52:28)
18.07.2021. 10:24:51
Finish
58
1:39:20
(4:31:47)
18.07.2021. 12:04:11
24:31:47
(4:27:42 chip)
6:26 9,32total (gun) 58
net (chip) 57
58 338Kilometar života M
1 Emir Čaluk, Male
2 Adnan Kozlo, Male
3 Senad Čobo, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:00:45Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
45
1:19:07
 
18.07.2021. 08:51:31
CP2
51
1:27:03
(2:46:10)
18.07.2021. 10:18:33
Finish
57
1:42:12
(4:28:21)
18.07.2021. 12:00:45
24:28:21
(4:28:03 chip)
6:22 9,43total (gun) 57
net (chip) 58
59 347MUP KS
1 Kenan Kadić, Male
2 Dijal Abdulahović, Male
3 Aldin Gluščević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:05:36Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
59
1:32:42
 
18.07.2021. 09:05:05
CP2
60
1:33:35
(3:06:16)
18.07.2021. 10:38:40
Finish
59
1:26:56
(4:33:12)
18.07.2021. 12:05:36
24:33:12
(4:32:56 chip)
6:28 9,27total (gun) 59
net (chip) 59
60 360RUNNING TEAM
1 Elmir Mušanović, Male
2 Berin Guzonjić, Male
3 Ibrahim Jašarević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:12:57Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
62
1:38:00
 
18.07.2021. 09:10:24
CP2
62
1:34:56
(3:12:56)
18.07.2021. 10:45:19
Finish
60
1:27:38
(4:40:33)
18.07.2021. 12:12:57
24:40:33
(4:40:22 chip)
6:39 9,02total (gun) 60
net (chip) 60
61 370Tuzlanski maraton
1 Bedrana Kaletović, Female
2 Damir Kapidžić, Male
3 Nermin Klapić, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:14:18Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
67
1:41:55
 
18.07.2021. 09:14:18
CP2
67
1:37:26
(3:19:21)
18.07.2021. 10:51:44
Finish
61
1:22:34
(4:41:54)
18.07.2021. 12:14:18
24:41:54
(4:41:30 chip)
6:41 8,98total (gun) 61
net (chip) 61
62 344MKS tim
1 Edin Muminovic, Male
2 Aldin Karkin, Male
3 Sanjin Smajic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:17:59Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
63
1:39:00
 
18.07.2021. 09:11:23
CP2
64
1:37:22
(3:16:21)
18.07.2021. 10:48:44
Finish
62
1:29:15
(4:45:35)
18.07.2021. 12:17:59
24:45:35
(4:45:24 chip)
6:46 8,87total (gun) 62
net (chip) 62
63 372Woman Power
1 Samira Krzovic, Female
2 Maida Jasarevic, Female
3 Dzenana Rahmanovic, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:18:00Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
64
1:40:02
 
18.07.2021. 09:12:25
CP2
63
1:34:15
(3:14:16)
18.07.2021. 10:46:39
Finish
63
1:31:21
(4:45:36)
18.07.2021. 12:18:00
24:45:36
(4:45:25 chip)
6:46 8,86total (gun) 63
net (chip) 63
64 341KPMG Sport team
1 Naida Pelja, Female
2 Semra Japalak, Female
3 Dino Beširević, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:25:23Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
65
1:41:10
 
18.07.2021. 09:13:34
CP2
65
1:37:19
(3:18:29)
18.07.2021. 10:50:52
Finish
64
1:34:31
(4:52:59)
18.07.2021. 12:25:23
24:52:59
(4:52:33 chip)
6:57 8,64total (gun) 64
net (chip) 64
65 3035E2031 Elementalke
1 Samira Haskić, Female
2 Maida Krzović, Female
3 Dženana Guzonjić, Female
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:31:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
66
1:41:47
 
18.07.2021. 09:14:10
CP2
66
1:36:48
(3:18:34)
18.07.2021. 10:50:57
Finish
65
1:40:27
(4:59:00)
18.07.2021. 12:31:24
24:59:00
(4:58:49 chip)
7:05 8,47total (gun) 65
net (chip) 65
66 300Griffin
1 Iskra Milenkovic, Female
2 Nemanja Radicevic, Male
3 Slobodan Jotic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:43:15Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
61
1:34:29
 
18.07.2021. 09:06:52
CP2
61
1:35:48
(3:10:17)
18.07.2021. 10:42:40
Finish
67
2:00:35
(5:10:51)
18.07.2021. 12:43:15
25:10:51
(5:10:29 chip)
7:22 8,14total (gun) 67
net (chip) 66
67 333Griffin Agape
1 Marija Stojanovic, Female
2 Aleksa Arsic, Male
3 Stefan Malenovic, Male
FIN
Finish
18.07.2021. 12:43:11Start
18.07.2021. 07:32:24
CP1
54
1:26:06
 
18.07.2021. 08:58:30
CP2
57
1:24:10
(2:50:16)
18.07.2021. 10:22:40
Finish
66
2:20:31
(5:10:47)
18.07.2021. 12:43:11
25:10:47
(5:10:36 chip)
7:22 8,15total (gun) 66
net (chip) 67
312ALAN FORD
1 Amila Ademovic, Female
2 Dzenita Popovic, Female
3 Selma Berbic, Female
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
311Ak,,Nikšić''
1 Veselin Petrusić, Male
2 Dušan Krcunović, Male
3 Željko Milović, Male
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
319Copy and Paste
1 Branko Filipovic, Male
2 Milan Brcic, Male
3 Mirko Pajevic, Male
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
343Marici trce
1 Almir Maric, Male
2 Asim Kovacevic, Male
3 Nihad Maric, Male
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
349NOT SO FAST
1 Bahrudin Softic, Male
2 Mirsad Bukvic, Male
3 Zuhdija Smriko, Male
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
374Neustrasive
1 Aida Mušić, Female
2 Amela Resulović, Female
3 Smajila Ćoralić, Female
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
357Police team DKPT 3
1 Mio Perica, Male
2 Samir Kavazović, Male
3 Hodzić Adis, Male
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0 
362Sarajevske lutalice
1 Krešimir Jurić, Male
2 Eldar Smriko, Male
3 Dzemal Bukvić, Male
STA
Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24Start
18.07.2021. 07:33:24
CP1

 
 
                    
CP2

 
 
                    
Finish

 
 
                    
0