Finished :: 87 registered, 73 numbered,
Registration Until: 06.11.2022. 09:30
Start: 06.11.2022. 09:30
1 - 87 87 / 87
Start Number | Last Name | First Name | Sex | Category | Country | Club/Team | Fee | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | salopek | adela | Female | 7./8. razred | FIN finished | |||
Rodić | Adrian | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
17 | Benko | Adrian | Male | malci | FIN finished | |||
15 | Kuzmanović | Adrijan | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Karlovac | FIN finished | |
46 | Radić | Ana | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
Vukić | Ani Marie | Female | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Dinamo Zrinjevac | REG registered | ||
20 | Benko | Aurora | Female | malci | FIN finished | |||
Dubravčić | Bartol | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | Dječji vrtić Dugo Selo | REG registered | ||
31 | Dobra | Bartul | Male | 5./6. razred | CRO - Croatia | ind | FIN finished | |
62 | Sarač | Benjamin Gojko | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Moslavina Kutina | DNF did not finish | |
28 | Sinkić | Boris | Male | predškloci | CRO - Croatia | NK Moslavina | FIN finished | |
29 | Orban | Borna | Male | 1./2. razred | FIN finished | |||
41 | Radošić | Borna | Male | predškloci | FIN finished | |||
68 | Pađan | Bruna | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | AK Borik | DNF did not finish | |
21 | Mraović | Bruno | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
67 | Novak | Bruno | Male | predškloci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
30 | Bodiš | David | Male | malci | DNF did not finish | |||
11 | Pervan | Diana | Female | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Glina | FIN finished | |
1 | Popović | El. | Female | 1./2. razred | FIN finished | |||
4 | Ileković | Elena | Female | 3./4. razred | AK Šibenik | FIN finished | ||
44 | Tozin | Ella | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | Dječji vrtić Dugo Selo | FIN finished | |
2 | Popović | Em. | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
36 | Majcen | Ema | Female | 5./6. razred | FIN finished | |||
51 | Pervan | Emanuel | Male | predškloci | FIN finished | |||
32 | Jones | Emil | Male | 3./4. razred | NOR - Norway | AK "Šibenik" | FIN finished | |
Dubravčić | Eugen | Male | predškloci | CRO - Croatia | Dječji vrtić Dugo Selo | REG registered | ||
56 | Jelić | Fran | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | TK 3MAX | FIN finished | |
22 | Mraović | Franka | Female | predškolke | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
10 | Pervan | Gabriel | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | Ak Glina | FIN finished | |
Čolić | Gabrijela | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
66 | Sever | Grga | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | OS Josipa Zorica | FIN finished | |
37 | Valentić | Ivano | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
33 | Vidak | Jan | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
12 | Ferenčak | Jana | Female | 1./2. razred | FIN finished | |||
5 | Tomić | Karlo | Male | 7./8. razred | CRO - Croatia | BK Dugo Selo | FIN finished | |
8 | Prpa | Katarina | Female | 1./2. razred | OŠ Eugena Kumičića, Velika Gorica | FIN finished | ||
60 | Šarić | Katarina | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
27 | Sinkić | Lana | Female | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | Moslavina | FIN finished | |
24 | Kiseljak | Lana | Female | 5./6. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
Posavec | Leona | Female | predškolke | CRO - Croatia | Fitness centar ''Advance'' | REG registered | ||
40 | Salopek | Lotta | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
Jukić | Lovro | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
42 | Malus | Lovro | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | AK Martin Dugo Selo | FIN finished | |
50 | Begović | Lucas | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
38 | Salopek | Luka | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
55 | Marić | Luka | Male | 1./2. razred | FIN finished | |||
26 | Dojčinović | Luna | Female | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | Karate klub Brckovljani | FIN finished | |
18 | Kovač | Maja | Female | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | OŠ Eugen Kvaternik, Velika Gorica | FIN finished | |
49 | Pintar | Manu | Male | 3./4. razred | FIN finished | |||
9 | Prpa | Marijana | Female | malci | FIN finished | |||
71 | Pađan | Marko | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | AK Borik | FIN finished | |
65 | Pađan | Marta | Female | predškolke | CRO - Croatia | AK Borik | FIN finished | |
Tominac | Marta Luisa | Female | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
25 | Kiseljak | Matej | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
23 | Mraović | Matko | Male | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
39 | Vrdoljak | Mihael | Male | predškloci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
58 | Jelić | Nera | Female | predškolke | CRO - Croatia | TK 3MAX | FIN finished | |
47 | Barači | Nikola | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
64 | Sever | Nora | Female | predškolke | CRO - Croatia | Vrtic DS | DNF did not finish | |
59 | Jelić | Patrik | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | TK 3MAX | DNF did not finish | |
13 | Pervan | Patrik | Male | 5./6. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Glina | FIN finished | |
3 | Šuler | Patrik | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
53 | Bagarić | Petar | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
63 | Kamenečki | Petra | Female | 1./2. razred | ArtPe Running Team | FIN finished | ||
72 | Pavlinić | Petra | Female | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | AK Križevci | FIN finished | |
Jurić | Rita | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | DV Dugo Selo | REG registered | ||
52 | Pervan | Rita | Female | malci | FIN finished | |||
57 | Jurić | Rita | Female | malci | FIN finished | |||
48 | Barači | Robert | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
61 | Valković | Robert | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
Tomić | Rok | Male | 7./8. razred | CRO - Croatia | BK Dugo Selo | REG registered | ||
6 | Tomić | Rok | Male | 5./6. razred | CRO - Croatia | BK Dugo Selo | FIN finished | |
Vukić | Roko | Male | 5./6. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Dinamo Zrinjevac | REG registered | ||
45 | Lagator | Sara | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
34 | Perasic | Simun Petar | Male | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | DNF did not finish | ||
Rodić | Sofija | Female | predškolke | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
70 | Horvatiček | Stela | Female | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
69 | Cesar | Stjepan | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
54 | Novak | Tamara | Female | malci | CRO - Croatia | FIN finished | ||
19 | Baksa | Tara | Female | 1./2. razred | CRO - Croatia | Faxtel team Kutina | FIN finished | |
43 | Malus | Toma | Male | malci | CRO - Croatia | AK Martin Dugo Selo | FIN finished | |
7 | Prpa | Tonka | Female | 5./6. razred | Maraton klub Velika Gorica | FIN finished | ||
16 | Kuzmanović | Vanja | Male | predškloci | CRO - Croatia | Ak Karlovac | FIN finished | |
Priselac | Veronika | Female | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | Tilček team | REG registered | ||
14 | Ferenčak | Vid | Male | predškloci | FIN finished | |||
Valković | Vita | Female | 5./6. razred | CRO - Croatia | REG registered | |||
35 | Vidak | Zara | Female | 3./4. razred | CRO - Croatia | Ak Borik | FIN finished |
1 - 87 87 / 87