EGS KontinenTrail liga 2017

Ekipno
SOFT - Muškarci SOFT - Žene
SOFT - MS SOFT - M35 SOFT - M45 SOFT - M55+ SOFT - ŽS SOFT - Ž35 SOFT - Ž45 SOFT - Ž55+
HARD - Muškarci HARD - Žene
HARD - MS HARD - M35 HARD - M45 HARD - M55+ HARD - ŽS HARD - Ž35 HARD - Ž45 HARD - Ž55+
Ekipno
Ukupno
ekipe
1.
Samobor
2.
Ozalj/Vrhovac
3.
Ogulin
4.
Ždral
5.
Ponikve

ZBRDA ZDOLA
1
2682,82

KCIPT SAMOBOR
2
2361,43

BEST OF THE REST
3
2305,09

RAN 047
4
2013,99

MAHOVIć RUNNING TEAM
5
1553,04

AK JASTREB 99
6
1545,53

SD VRHOVAC
7
1526,59

NEMA LABAVO
8
1450,00

KLUB SKOK
9
1203,79

AK FORCA
10
1024,57

OG-TRAIL TIM
11
833,74

JASTREB EXTREME
12
444,83

ZAGORJE ADVENTURE TEAM
13
444,38

ZP RUN TEAM
14
276,17

MIK TIM
15
161,79

ZBRDA ZDOLA
1
558,91


DADO
SOBOTA
1 - M
100,00

HRVOJE
VLAŠIĆ
2 - M
100,00

ZVONIMIR
FERNEŽIR
3 - M
76,22

GORAN
MARINOV
4 - M
71,92

MAJA
MARUKIĆ
1 - Ž
100,00

IRENA
SMOJVER
2 - Ž
98,97

SANJA
IMAMAGIC
3 - Ž
83,72

ELZA
BOŽIĆ
4 - Ž
75,49

SD VRHOVAC
2
509,74


DINKO
ČULIG
1 - M
98,59

KRISTIJAN
HAĐUR
2 - M
81,87

LUKA
BAKARIĆ
3 - M
79,31

DAMIR FRENKY
ČULIG
4 - M
77,18

DRAŽEN
BAKARIĆ
5 - M
64,76

IVANA
IVANDIJA
1 - Ž
84,27

TAMARA
MARKOTIĆ
2 - Ž
82,85

ANITA
LACKOVIĆ
3 - Ž
82,85

KCIPT SAMOBOR
3
464,85


DUBRAVKO
PAVER
1 - M
91,56

NENAD
KOLETIĆ
2 - M
82,30

KRISTIJAN
DOLENAC
3 - M
78,96

MARKO
CELIŽIĆ
4 - M
72,85

MIRJANA
GRGECIC
1 - Ž
81,18

ANTONIJA
KALŠAN
2 - Ž
72,27

SANJA
LJUBIĆ
3 - Ž
58,58

AK JASTREB 99
4
455,42


ANTONIO
MAREČIĆ
1 - M
93,22

HRVOJE
FIĆURIN
2 - M
80,62

SEBASTIJAN
TERIHAJ
3 - M
73,34

KRUNOSLAV
KOKOT
4 - M
72,70

KREŠIMIR
JERGOVIĆ
5 - M
68,14

DARIA
ŽUPANIĆ
1 - Ž
77,70

ANDREJA
REŽEK
2 - Ž
65,62

ANDREJA
IVKA-FIĆURIN
3 - Ž
64,92

NEMA LABAVO
5
428,94


HRVOJE
JELINIĆ
1 - M
72,67

ERWIN
KATARINCIC
2 - M
72,40

ALEN
SAMBOLEC
3 - M
70,20

KREŠIMIR
MANDIĆ
4 - M
64,91

HELENA
GLEĐA
1 - Ž
100,00

ANDRIJANA
BUDINŠĆAK
2 - Ž
63,29

MIRJANA
MANDIĆ
3 - Ž
50,38

AK FORCA
6
398,10


TOMICA
GRIL
1 - M
81,94

SAŠA
ILIĆ
2 - M
79,04

SVEN
LONČARIĆ
3 - M
74,44

VLADIMIR
ŽEVRNJA
4 - M
57,81

MARINA
ŠTARGEL
1 - Ž
71,67

LJILJANA
LONČARIĆ
2 - Ž
58,15

JELENA
PERDIĆ
3 - Ž
32,86

SANJA
POGAČIĆ
4 - Ž
32,86

IVANA
JELIĆ
5 - Ž
32,83

BEST OF THE REST
7
365,49


DAVOR
ČAKANIĆ
1 - M
91,26

ZORAN
KURDIJA
2 - M
90,93

LUKA
ŠIKIĆ
3 - M
88,52

SANDRA
JUHAZ
1 - Ž
94,78

KLUB SKOK
8
277,07


IVAN
VITENBERG
1 - M
78,73

MLADEN
LAPAŠ
2 - M
70,02

GORAN
JUREKOVIĆ
3 - M
62,37

MARKO
IVANOVIĆ
4 - M
58,33

TIHOMIR
DJEDOVIĆ
5 - M
56,70

IVANA
DJEDOVIĆ
1 - Ž
65,95

RAN 047
9
244,76


DAMIR
MATAN
1 - M
81,41

SILVIO
CAR
2 - M
73,37

GABRIJELA
ŠALKOVIĆ
1 - Ž
89,98

MAHOVIć RUNNING TEAM
10
210,89


TOMISLAV
BARKIĆ
1 - M
80,29

STJEPAN
JANDREČIĆ
2 - M
67,06

MIROSLAV
PALAVRA
3 - M
63,54

MIK TIM
11
161,79


MARKO
GORENC
1 - M
84,94

KRISTINA
BITORAJAC
1 - Ž
76,85

OG-TRAIL TIM
12
151,00


DAVORIN
TURKOVIĆ
1 - M
78,29

MILAN
MEDVED
2 - M
72,71

ZP RUN TEAM
13
139,14


TOMISLAV
PLEŠA
1 - M
70,12

ROBERT
STARČEVIĆ
2 - M
69,02

JASTREB EXTREME
14
127,60


ROBERT
MRAKUŽIĆ
1 - M
73,20

MLADEN
BUDINŠĆAK
2 - M
54,40

ZBRDA ZDOLA
1
542,95


DADO
SOBOTA
1 - M
97,90

VEDRAN
GRAČAN
2 - M
90,18

HRVOJE
VLAŠIĆ
3 - M
78,63

ZVONIMIR
FERNEZIR
4 - M
71,44

GORAN
MARINOV
5 - M
70,86

PETRA
KULIĆ
1 - Ž
97,83

IRENA
SMOJVER
2 - Ž
92,41

SANJA
IMAMAGIC
3 - Ž
86,00

ELZA
BOŽIĆ
4 - Ž
78,14

BEST OF THE REST
2
526,65


MATIJA
RAZUM
1 - M
100,00

LUKA
ŠIKIĆ
2 - M
82,17

ZORAN
KURDIJA
3 - M
80,55

DAVOR
ČAKANIĆ
4 - M
79,32

SANDRA
JUHAZ
1 - Ž
93,27

NOLA
JANDREČIĆ
2 - Ž
85,34

IVA
STOŠIĆ
3 - Ž
85,32

PETRA
CRNKOVIĆ
4 - Ž
80,39

KCIPT SAMOBOR
3
451,53


DUBRAVKO
PAVER
1 - M
94,65

FRANJO
BUDI
2 - M
82,41

MARKO
CELIŽIĆ
3 - M
68,42

DINA
VRKIĆ
1 - Ž
73,61

IVANA
KOKOT
2 - Ž
71,75

SANJA
LJUBIĆ
3 - Ž
60,69

AK JASTREB 99
4
429,54


TOMISLAV
SEKO5
1 - M
73,95

VLADIMIR
HARAMIJA
2 - M
73,66

ANTONIO
MAREČIĆ
3 - M
71,10

KREŠIMIR
JERGOVIĆ
4 - M
66,35

DARIA
ŽUPANIĆ
1 - Ž
74,76

ANDREJA
IVKA-FIĆURIN
2 - Ž
69,86

ANDREJA
REŽEK
3 - Ž
66,21

NEMA LABAVO
5
428,79


ERWIN
KATARINCIC
1 - M
75,58

HRVOJE
JELINIĆ
2 - M
74,56

KREŠIMIR
MANDIĆ
3 - M
62,89

HELENA
GLEĐA
1 - Ž
100,00

ANDRIJANA
BUDINŠĆAK
2 - Ž
64,37

MIRJANA
MANDIĆ
3 - Ž
51,39

RAN 047
6
402,63


DAMIR
MATAN
1 - M
80,57

SILVIO
CAR
2 - M
74,14

GABRIJELA
ŠALKOVIĆ
1 - Ž
100,00

ANA MARIJA
KOVAČEVIĆ
2 - Ž
74,28

ANĐELKA
MAĐAR
3 - Ž
73,64

JADRANKA
BELAVIĆ
4 - Ž
63,00

MAHOVIć RUNNING TEAM
7
366,64


MARKO
GORENC
1 - M
87,78

TOMISLAV
BARKIĆ
2 - M
72,52

DOMAGOJ
KREBER
3 - M
69,42

STJEPAN
JANDREČIĆ
4 - M
67,66

KRISTINA
BITORAJAC
1 - Ž
79,45

DIANA
REŠETAR
2 - Ž
57,47

ZAGORJE ADVENTURE TEAM
8
358,88


NIKOLA
ŠPOLJAR
1 - M
100,00

IVAN
LOVRENČIĆ
2 - M
85,07

PETAR
VRANČIĆ
3 - M
80,37

ZDRAVKO
OČIĆ
4 - M
75,66

TOMISLAV
VADLJA
5 - M
60,22

DRAŽEN
VORIH
6 - M
59,08

TOMISLAV
VUZEM
7 - M
59,08

GORAN
KOTARSKI
8 - M
56,55

IVAN
ŠKRINJAR
9 - M
52,11

JELENA
BREZAK
1 - Ž
93,44

SD VRHOVAC
9
296,11


KRISTIJAN
HAĐUR
1 - M
88,19

DAMIR FRENKY
ČULIG
2 - M
76,50

IVANA
IVANDIJA
1 - Ž
75,27

ANDRIJANA
ERDEC
2 - Ž
56,15

AK FORCA
10
269,47


TOMICA
GRIL
1 - M
80,72

VLADIMIR
ŽEVRNJA
2 - M
58,90

MARINA
ŠTARGEL
1 - Ž
70,80

LONČARIĆ
LJILJANA
2 - Ž
59,05

KLUB SKOK
11
262,91


IVAN
VITENBERG
1 - M
73,02

GORAN
JUREKOVIĆ
2 - M
61,68

MARKO
IVANOVIĆ
3 - M
59,93

IVANA
DJEDOVIĆ
1 - Ž
68,28

JASTREB EXTREME
12
196,61


ROBERT
MRAKUŽIĆ
1 - M
72,50

ALEN
CAR
2 - M
64,32

MLADEN
BUDINŠĆAK
3 - M
59,79

TOMISLAV
BUDINŠĆAK
4 - M
57,56

ZP RUN TEAM
13
137,03


TOMISLAV
PLEŠA
1 - M
76,68

ROBERT
STARČEVIĆ
2 - M
60,35

OG-TRAIL TIM
14
83,78


DAVORIN
TURKOVIĆ
1 - M
83,78

ZBRDA ZDOLA
1
544,76


DADO
SOBOTA
1 - M
100,00

HRVOJE
VLAŠIĆ
2 - M
100,00

ZVONIMIR
FERNEŽIR
3 - M
69,13

IRENA
SMOJVER
1 - Ž
97,03

PETRA
KULIĆ
2 - Ž
96,16

SANJA
IMAMAGIC
3 - Ž
82,44

ELZA
BOŽIĆ
4 - Ž
81,70

KCIPT SAMOBOR
2
488,72


DUBRAVKO
PAVER
1 - M
96,43

KRISTIJAN
DOLENAC
2 - M
81,91

NENAD
KOLETIĆ
3 - M
81,24

FRANJO
BUDI
4 - M
79,51

MARKO
CELIŽIĆ
5 - M
75,08

MIRJANA
GRGECIC
1 - Ž
80,92

ANTONIJA
KALŠAN
2 - Ž
75,65

DINA
VRKIĆ
3 - Ž
72,57

IVANA
KOKOT
4 - Ž
66,10

SANJA
LJUBIĆ
5 - Ž
48,59

RAN 047
3
458,78


SILVIO
CAR
1 - M
80,05

GORAN
STANOJEVIĆ
2 - M
74,25

IVICA
SUDAC
3 - M
72,05

GABRIJELA
ŠALKOVIĆ
1 - Ž
100,00

ANA MARIJA
KOVAČEVIĆ
2 - Ž
76,01

JADRANKA
BELAVIĆ
3 - Ž
56,42

OG-TRAIL TIM
4
455,56


ZRINKO
ŽUPANIĆ
1 - M
84,37

DAVORIN
TURKOVIĆ
2 - M
72,41

GORAN
VUKELIĆ
3 - M
71,22

VEDRAN
SALOPEK
4 - M
65,87

HRVOJE
BIĆANIĆ
5 - M
64,22

IVAN
MAGDIĆ
6 - M
58,84

GORDANA
BLAŽEVIĆ SALOPEK
1 - Ž
89,59

IVANKA
PUSKARIC
2 - Ž
82,00

IVONA
TUDOR
3 - Ž
55,97

NEMA LABAVO
5
355,72


ERWIN
KATARINCIC
1 - M
73,24

HRVOJE
JELINIĆ
2 - M
68,44

KREŠIMIR
MANDIĆ
3 - M
66,00

HELENA
GLEĐA
1 - Ž
100,00

MIRJANA
MANDIĆ
2 - Ž
48,04

MAHOVIć RUNNING TEAM
6
354,73


MARKO
GORENC
1 - M
90,17

STJEPAN
JANDREČIĆ
2 - M
61,33

KRISTINA
BITORAJAC
1 - Ž
81,28

DIANA
REŠETAR
2 - Ž
66,52

KRISTINA
KRIŽANAC
3 - Ž
55,43

AK JASTREB 99
7
328,71


ANTONIO
MAREČIĆ
1 - M
85,74

VLADIMIR
HARAMIJA
2 - M
82,96

TOMISLAV
SEKO5
3 - M
82,29

DARIA
ŽUPANIĆ
1 - Ž
77,72

BEST OF THE REST
8
316,03


LUKA
ŠIKIĆ
1 - M
77,79

SANDRA
JUHAZ
1 - Ž
96,84

NOLA
JANDREČIĆ
2 - Ž
75,31

IVA
STOŠIĆ
3 - Ž
66,09

SD VRHOVAC
9
254,41


DINKO
ČULIG
1 - M
95,31

LUKA
BAKARIĆ
2 - M
81,45

KRISTIJAN
HAĐUR
3 - M
77,65

DRAŽEN
BAKARIĆ
4 - M
74,98

DAMIR FRENKY
ČULIG
5 - M
71,86

KLUB SKOK
10
77,39


IVAN
VITENBERG
1 - M
77,39

AK FORCA
11
73,31


MARINA
ŠTARGEL
1 - Ž
73,31

BEST OF THE REST
1
554,98


MATIJA
RAZUM
1 - M
96,46

DAVOR
ČAKANIĆ
2 - M
92,00

ZORAN
KURDIJA
3 - M
87,63

MIRJA
PAVIĆ
1 - Ž
100,00

SANDRA
JUHAZ
2 - Ž
91,49

NOLA
JANDREČIĆ
3 - Ž
87,40

IVA
STOŠIĆ
4 - Ž
87,01

PETRA
CRNKOVIĆ
5 - Ž
78,91

KCIPT SAMOBOR
2
481,90


DUBRAVKO
PAVER
1 - M
98,86

FRANJO
BUDI
2 - M
85,86

KRISTIJAN
DOLENAC
3 - M
81,00

MARKO
CELIŽIĆ
4 - M
80,42

ANTONIJA
KALŠAN
1 - Ž
79,67

IVANA
KOKOT
2 - Ž
75,78

DINA
VRKIĆ
3 - Ž
60,73

SANJA
LJUBIĆ
4 - Ž
60,08

RAN 047
3
479,32


SILVIO
CAR
1 - M
82,19

DAMIR
MATAN
2 - M
77,04

IVICA
SUDAC
3 - M
74,20

GORAN
STANOJEVIĆ
4 - M
71,34

GABRIJELA
ŠALKOVIĆ
1 - Ž
98,93

ANA MARIJA
KOVAČEVIĆ
2 - Ž
79,36

JADRANKA
BELAVIĆ
3 - Ž
67,60

ZBRDA ZDOLA
4
464,23


VEDRAN
GRAČAN
1 - M
100,00

DADO
SOBOTA
2 - M
100,00

HRVOJE
VLAŠIĆ
3 - M
93,29

GORAN
MARINOV
4 - M
77,55

ZVONIMIR
FERNEŽIR
5 - M
74,81

SANJA
IMAMAGIC
1 - Ž
85,65

ELZA
BOŽIĆ
2 - Ž
85,29

KLUB SKOK
5
383,64


KREŠIMIR
VALENTIĆ
1 - M
86,77

IVAN
VITENBERG
2 - M
82,59

MLADEN
LAPAŠ
3 - M
65,82

MARKO
IVANOVIĆ
4 - M
57,25

DANIJELA
MARIĆ
1 - Ž
75,38

ROMANA
HORVAT
2 - Ž
73,08

MAHOVIć RUNNING TEAM
6
354,87


MARKO
GORENC
1 - M
89,62

STJEPAN
JANDREČIĆ
2 - M
53,39

KRISTINA
BITORAJAC
1 - Ž
81,58

MIRJANA
KLARIĆ
2 - Ž
67,50

DIANA
REŠETAR
3 - Ž
62,78

KRISTINA
KRIŽANAC
4 - Ž
58,00

SD VRHOVAC
7
247,59


KRISTIJAN
HAĐUR
1 - M
87,67

LUKA
BAKARIĆ
2 - M
84,45

DRAŽEN
BAKARIĆ
3 - M
75,47

DAMIR FRENKY
ČULIG
4 - M
60,89

AK JASTREB 99
8
158,01


VLADIMIR
HARAMIJA
1 - M
79,65

DARIA
ŽUPANIĆ
1 - Ž
78,36

AK FORCA
9
71,08


MARINA
ŠTARGEL
1 - Ž
71,08

NEMA LABAVO
10
70,12


ERWIN
KATARINCIC
1 - M
70,12

ZBRDA ZDOLA
1
571,97


VEDRAN
GRAČAN
1 - M
100,00

DADO
SOBOTA
2 - M
97,74

HRVOJE
VLAŠIĆ
3 - M
93,84

GORAN
MARINOV
4 - M
74,63

IRENA
SMOJVER
1 - Ž
100,00

ELZA
BOŽIĆ
2 - Ž
90,27

SANJA
IMAMAGIC
3 - Ž
90,12

PETRA
KULIĆ
4 - Ž
75,72

BEST OF THE REST
2
541,94


MATIJA
RAZUM
1 - M
100,00

ZORAN
KURDIJA
2 - M
80,42

DAVOR
ČAKANIĆ
3 - M
78,41

LUKA
ŠIKIĆ
4 - M
57,39

NOLA
JANDREČIĆ
1 - Ž
95,34

SANDRA
JUHAZ
2 - Ž
94,29

IVA
STOŠIĆ
3 - Ž
93,48

PETRA
CRNKOVIĆ
4 - Ž
91,28

KCIPT SAMOBOR
3
474,43


MARKO
CELIŽIĆ
1 - M
81,45

KRISTIJAN
DOLENAC
2 - M
79,14

NENAD
KOLETIĆ
3 - M
70,75

FRANJO
BUDI
4 - M
54,89

DINA
VRKIĆ
1 - Ž
84,12

MIRJANA
GRGECIC
2 - Ž
79,55

ANTONIJA
KALŠAN
3 - Ž
79,42

IVANA
KOKOT
4 - Ž
78,44

SANJA
LJUBIĆ
5 - Ž
48,74

RAN 047
4
428,50


IVICA
SUDAC
1 - M
73,13

SILVIO
CAR
2 - M
56,48

DAMIR
MATAN
3 - M
54,87

ANA MARIJA
KOVAČEVIĆ
1 - Ž
95,57

GABRIJELA
ŠALKOVIĆ
2 - Ž
80,49

JADRANKA
BELAVIĆ
3 - Ž
67,96

MAHOVIć RUNNING TEAM
5
265,91


DOMAGOJ
KREBER
1 - M
78,52

STJEPAN
JANDREČIĆ
2 - M
40,07

KRISTINA
BITORAJAC
1 - Ž
92,04

DIANA
REŠETAR
2 - Ž
55,28

SD VRHOVAC
6
218,74


LUKA
BAKARIĆ
1 - M
80,64

DAMIR FRENKY
ČULIG
2 - M
69,42

DRAŽEN
BAKARIĆ
3 - M
68,68

KRISTIJAN
HAĐUR
4 - M
61,26

AK FORCA
7
212,61


TOMICA
GRIL
1 - M
78,42

SAŠA
ILIĆ
2 - M
72,34

MARINA
ŠTARGEL
1 - Ž
61,85

KLUB SKOK
8
202,78


IVAN
VITENBERG
1 - M
74,05

MLADEN
LAPAŠ
2 - M
67,51

TIHOMIR
DJEDOVIĆ
3 - M
61,22

KREŠIMIR
VALENTIĆ
4 - M
60,98

MARKO
IVANOVIĆ
5 - M
46,87

AK JASTREB 99
9
173,85


VLADIMIR
HARAMIJA
1 - M
78,61

DARIA
ŽUPANIĆ
1 - Ž
95,24

NEMA LABAVO
10
166,43


ERWIN
KATARINCIC
1 - M
69,41

HELENA
GLEĐA
1 - Ž
97,02

OG-TRAIL TIM
11
143,40


DAVORIN
TURKOVIĆ
1 - M
72,24

MILAN
MEDVED
2 - M
71,16

JASTREB EXTREME
12
120,62


TOMISLAV
BUDINŠĆAK
1 - M
60,97

MLADEN
BUDINŠĆAK
2 - M
59,65

ZAGORJE ADVENTURE TEAM
13
85,50


IVAN
LOVRENČIĆ
1 - M
85,50