Istria Granfondo Classic 2016 - 128 km (1.330 m altitude)

Event - Public Race Registered Competitors Export XLSX Results
Search results Top Competitors All - results Did not rank
Men - results Women - results Age results

Results - All :: Istria Granfondo Classic 2016 - 128 km (1.330 m altitude)

 Start NumberFull NameClub/TeamStatusNet TimeTime DiffRank
Category
1729Josip RumacSynergy Baku Cycling ProjectFIN
Finish
3:13:45M 1
1 - Cadets
2608Matija KvasinaŠkola biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
3:13:450:00M 2
1 - Seniors
3655Matej KravosTUŠ TEAMFIN
Finish
3:13:450:00M 3
1 - Juniors
4649Primož ObalTeam turbo TropovciFIN
Finish
3:13:450:00M 4
2 - Cadets
5541Gregor SikošekJB TEAM NOVO MESTOFIN
Finish
3:18:274:42M 5
2 - Juniors
6566Matej Drinovecadria mobileFIN
Finish
3:18:274:42M 6
3 - Cadets
7569GIORGIO FALASCONICYCLING TEAM ALTOTEVEREFIN
Finish
3:18:294:44M 7
1 - Masters
8681Uroš RepšeBK Meridiana Kamen teamFIN
Finish
3:18:314:46M 8
1 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
9633Mateo FrankovićMeridiana Kamen TeamFIN
Finish
3:18:495:04M 9
4 - Cadets
10618DIEGO RUBINIASD TEAM UCSAFIN
Finish
3:20:026:17M 10
2 - Masters
11509DIEGO PALAMINIZVIR VIPAVAFIN
Finish
3:20:026:17M 11
2 - Seniors
12705Alojz PoglavcJB TeamFIN
Finish
3:20:286:43M 12
3 - Masters
13728Milan MesićFIN
Finish
3:21:217:36M 13
1 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
14656Giovanni BettiniBren Team TrentoFIN
Finish
3:21:217:36M 14
3 - Juniors
15677Robert PlevelKD ALPE SISFIN
Finish
3:21:217:36M 15
4 - Juniors
16524Dušan HajdinjakTeam Turbo TropovciFIN
Finish
3:21:257:40M 16
4 - Masters
17617Marko VUJEVIĆBGK TUŠKANACFIN
Finish
3:21:447:59M 17
5 - Cadets
18536Andrej JezeršekKD Alpe SISFIN
Finish
3:21:488:03M 18
2 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
19715Uroš BogšaBTC CITYFIN
Finish
3:23:119:26M 19
3 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
20653BORJA JELIĆTUŠ TEAMFIN
Finish
3:23:119:26M 20
5 - Masters
21708Michael KurnikARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am SeeFIN
Finish
3:23:179:32M 21
6 - Cadets
22678David JabukaMeridiana Kamen TeamFIN
Finish
3:23:249:39M 22
7 - Cadets
23523Lucjan PremrnIZVIR VIPAVAFIN
Finish
3:23:5610:11M 23
1 - Gentleman
24688Branimir BrbotBK RodaFIN
Finish
3:23:5610:11M 24
3 - Seniors
25733Janez KlančnikTriPustolovecFIN
Finish
3:23:5610:11M 25
2 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
26537Hannes Halbmayrrc ARBÖ SK VÖESTFIN
Finish
3:23:5810:13M 26
4 - Seniors
27564Goran SalavecTeam Turbo TropovciFIN
Finish
3:23:5810:13M 27
5 - Seniors
28613Andreas Kulnigspecial-bikes.atFIN
Finish
3:23:5810:13M 28
3 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
29552marjan macekŠD MetrelFIN
Finish
3:24:0310:18M 29
6 - Seniors
30553Zoran RibičBike ekFIN
Finish
3:29:0615:21M 30
7 - Seniors
31534Simon KočnikBike RepublicFIN
Finish
3:29:3215:47M 31
5 - Juniors
32591Mario SAJKOKK METLIŠKA ČRNINAFIN
Finish
3:29:3815:53M 32
6 - Juniors
33562IZTOK MELANŠEKTUŠ TEAMFIN
Finish
3:29:3815:53M 33
2 - Gentleman
34579MARCELLO CASSINA.S.D. TEAM FRIULI SANVITESEFIN
Finish
3:30:4016:55M 34
3 - Gentleman
35730Aleš ModicCALCIT BIKE TEAMFIN
Finish
3:30:4917:04M 35
7 - Juniors
36580FRANCESCO BORTOTTOA.S.D. TEAM FRIULI SANVITESEFIN
Finish
3:30:4917:04M 36
8 - Seniors
37612Domen BizjakFIN
Finish
3:30:4917:04M 37
4 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
38578ALESSANDRO BARONIA.S.D. TEAM FRIULI SANVITESEFIN
Finish
3:30:5117:06M 38
6 - Masters
39551ANDREJ MORETTIŠD BAM.BIFIN
Finish
3:30:5417:09M 39
9 - Seniors
40687Domagoj KoštićBK RodaFIN
Finish
3:33:2919:44M 40
4 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
41625Igor ZeriulRunning World TriesteFIN
Finish
3:33:4319:58M 41
5 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
42604MAURO GUBANAGS AZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONEFIN
Finish
3:33:4720:02M 42
8 - Juniors
43725Matic ModicTKLFIN
Finish
3:33:4920:04M 43
5 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
44610FILIP KVASINAFIN
Finish
3:36:2122:36M 44
8 - Cadets
45652Matjaz KovacKK Izvir VipavaFIN
Finish
3:36:5323:08M 45
7 - Masters
46675DANIEL POZZECCOFIN
Finish
3:39:1225:27M 46
6 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
47714Stanislav VerstovsekKK TEMPO SIGASFIN
Finish
3:40:5127:06M 47
8 - Masters
48641Sebald KreinerZweirad Janger SimplonFIN
Finish
3:42:4228:57M 48
4 - Gentleman
49629VLADO PRPARTUŠ T.E.A.M.FIN
Finish
3:42:4228:57M 49
5 - Gentleman
50683GIUSEPPE ROMANASD AMICI IN BICI CEGGIAFIN
Finish
3:42:4228:57M 50
7 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
51719Vid MurkoKD SelceFIN
Finish
3:42:4228:57M 51
6 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
52707Borislav SkubicŠD TURBO M LjubljanaFIN
Finish
3:42:4228:57M 52
1 - Super Gentleman A/B
53568Alessandro MianASD Ciclistica CormoneseFIN
Finish
3:42:4228:57M 53
10 - Seniors
54680Paolo RigoMeridiana Kamen Pazin teamFIN
Finish
3:42:4428:59M 54
9 - Cadets
55547LORIS TOMATASD VALCHIARO'FIN
Finish
3:42:4428:59M 55
9 - Masters
56614Aleš JuncFIN
Finish
3:42:4428:59M 56
7 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
57689Karlo BrajdićBK RodaFIN
Finish
3:42:5729:12M 57
10 - Cadets
58693Jan ArkoKD Sprint Novo mestoFIN
Finish
3:44:4731:02M 58
11 - Cadets
59720darjan KlobasaKD SelceFIN
Finish
3:44:4731:02M 59
8 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
60588Ernst LichtenwöhrerRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielFIN
Finish
3:44:4731:02M 60
9 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
61642IGOR SPASIĆROGFIN
Finish
3:44:4731:02M 61
10 - Masters
62581Edoardo Atticus ScarabelliFINALONEFIN
Finish
3:44:4931:04M 62
11 - Masters
63672Sirotić IrvinŠD MetrelFIN
Finish
3:44:4931:04M 63
12 - Masters
64512TINA BRELIHKD ALPE SISFIN
Finish
3:44:5131:06F 1
1 - Women B
65637Rudi EislerZweirad Janger SimplonFIN
Finish
3:44:5431:09M 64
8 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
66539SIEGFRIED OSTERKORNFIN
Finish
3:44:5931:14M 65
10 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
67674ZDRAVKO NOVAKFIN
Finish
3:47:5334:08M 66
11 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
68575Antonella INCRISTIASD TEAM SANVITESEFIN
Finish
3:47:5634:11F 2
1 - Women C
69514Piergiorgio RomeriValrendenabike US CarisoloFIN
Finish
3:48:2134:36M 67
6 - Gentleman
70711Tomaz Sosičkd Alpe SiSFIN
Finish
3:48:5935:14M 68
11 - Seniors
71508Damir FišterFIN
Finish
3:49:0735:22M 69
12 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
72500Marijan GrosGorenjski GlasFIN
Finish
3:49:0735:22M 70
2 - Super Gentleman A/B
73572Paolo Costan Biedoteam botteonFIN
Finish
3:49:0735:22M 71
7 - Gentleman
74667Simon ErjavecEnergijateam.comFIN
Finish
3:49:0935:24M 72
12 - Cadets
75723Dino ZubanŠkola biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
3:49:0935:24M 73
9 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
76565Aljaž KulovecKD Sprint Novo mestoFIN
Finish
3:49:0935:24M 74
13 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
77505Vedran TrcolFIN
Finish
3:49:1235:27M 75
14 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
78620Rok GolobJB TeamFIN
Finish
3:50:3536:50M 76
12 - Seniors
79531ROSSI GRAZIANOASD RUOTA MEDUNESEFIN
Finish
3:50:3536:50M 77
3 - Super Gentleman A/B
80544Ivan RužmanBK Maraton KreidlerFIN
Finish
3:50:3536:50M 78
9 - Juniors
81670Matej BriceljKD Rog Team BTC CityFIN
Finish
3:50:3536:50M 79
4 - Super Gentleman A/B
82571Gregor LahJB TeamFIN
Finish
3:50:3536:50M 80
13 - Cadets
83630Tine PustKK Kamen KociperFIN
Finish
3:50:3736:52M 81
15 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
84570Erika JesenkoFIN
Finish
3:50:3736:52F 3
1 - Women A
85548LORENZO COCEANOASD TEAM BIKE LEONFIN
Finish
3:50:3936:54M 82
13 - Masters
86643Žiga BrezovšekŠD Bam.BiFIN
Finish
3:51:0537:20M 83
14 - Cadets
87589Wesley LichtenwöhrerRC DANA Pyhrn-PrielFIN
Finish
3:51:1437:29M 84
16 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
88695Sven JakopovićPerutnina PtujFIN
Finish
3:51:1737:32M 85
15 - Cadets
89735ROBERT NOVAKFIN
Finish
3:51:2437:39M 86
14 - Masters
90538mario kirchRc Arbö Sk VöestFIN
Finish
3:52:3138:46M 87
13 - Seniors
91563RADOVAN RACŠD TEAM TURBO TROPOVCIFIN
Finish
3:53:0939:24M 88
15 - Masters
92598Branislav BuhićBk Rotor KoprivnicaFIN
Finish
3:53:2339:38M 89
16 - Masters
93592Boris PerkovićBK FirungFIN
Finish
3:55:3941:54M 90
17 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
94644Đulaga TrejićBK BihacFIN
Finish
3:55:4542:00M 91
16 - Cadets
95574Gašper ErmanKD Alpe SiSFIN
Finish
3:55:4542:00M 92
10 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
96632Manuel Crljenicabk PulaFIN
Finish
3:55:4542:00M 93
18 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
97557Damir ŽunićŠkola biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
3:55:4542:00M 94
11 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
98639Jurij TavčarŠD Bam.biFIN
Finish
3:55:5042:05M 95
14 - Seniors
99615Ranko AntolovićBK Sokol 1887FIN
Finish
3:55:5042:05M 96
17 - Masters
100624Ivan ĆirovićBK IvanićFIN
Finish
3:56:5643:11M 97
12 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
101648GIOVANNI FUMOLOASD ENGINEFIN
Finish
3:56:5643:11M 98
13 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
102576ANDREA MOREALEASD TEAM FRIULI SANVITESEFIN
Finish
3:56:5843:13M 99
8 - Gentleman
103658Dean SošićTK Albona ExtremeFIN
Finish
3:56:5843:13M 100
19 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
104554Matjaž GrušovnikKD SelceFIN
Finish
3:56:5843:13M 101
20 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
105636FRANC BAJECKK POSTOJNAFIN
Finish
3:57:0043:15M 102
9 - Gentleman
106734NICHOLAS JOHN CONEYFIN
Finish
3:57:0243:17M 103
21 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
107530GERVASONI MARIOASD RUOTA MEDUNESEFIN
Finish
3:57:0443:19M 104
10 - Gentleman
108638Alex SankovićTeam Turbo TropovciFIN
Finish
3:57:0743:22M 105
17 - Cadets
109556Jure BovhaKK Kamen KociperFIN
Finish
3:57:0943:24M 106
22 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
110525Aleksander MilostnikFIN
Finish
3:57:1343:28M 107
11 - Gentleman
111594Marko BunčićBK CiklusFIN
Finish
3:59:4746:02M 108
15 - Seniors
112665CARPENETTI CRISTIANOASD ALABARDA BIKE TEAMFIN
Finish
3:59:4746:02M 109
18 - Masters
113657Toni RoceVALAMAR TEAMFIN
Finish
4:00:4547:00M 110
23 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
114704Kristjan HrvatinFIN
Finish
4:03:2449:39M 111
24 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
115703Vladimir ApollonioFIN
Finish
4:03:2449:39M 112
25 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
116549Luciano VIERINTEAM BIKE PANCALIERIFIN
Finish
4:03:2649:41M 113
5 - Super Gentleman A/B
117543SILVO MELEKK kamen kociperFIN
Finish
4:03:5150:06M 114
12 - Gentleman
118526IGOR MILUTINOVIČEUROCENTERFIN
Finish
4:03:5150:06M 115
13 - Gentleman
119605SIMONE PICONASD TEAM BIKE LEONFIN
Finish
4:04:3850:53M 116
16 - Seniors
120527Vlastimil HellerKoloshop TeamFIN
Finish
4:07:1253:27M 117
6 - Super Gentleman A/B
121700Maurizio MissoniASD ICHONABIKEFIN
Finish
4:07:1253:27M 118
14 - Gentleman
122510Karen ShevchenkoFIN
Finish
4:07:1653:31M 119
26 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
123560Uroš Medvedenergijateam.comFIN
Finish
4:07:2753:42M 120
19 - Masters
124520Clara RampolloNSSV 1794FIN
Finish
4:07:2953:44F 4
2 - Women C
125577Aljaž StarmanFIN
Finish
4:07:2953:44M 121
15 - Gentleman
126518Nicolò PireraNSSV 1794FIN
Finish
4:07:2953:44M 122
16 - Gentleman
127517Andrea MeraldiNSSV 1794FIN
Finish
4:07:3153:46M 123
20 - Masters
128519Daniele MauriNSSV1794FIN
Finish
4:07:3153:46M 124
7 - Super Gentleman A/B
129666ROBERTO RICHTERALABARDA BIKE TEAMFIN
Finish
4:07:3153:46M 125
21 - Masters
130623Jaka TrčekSamsung mobileFIN
Finish
4:07:3353:48M 126
27 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
131603RANKO PERICFIN
Finish
4:10:2856:43M 127
17 - Gentleman
132659Marko VelepičBk CrikvenicaFIN
Finish
4:10:2856:43M 128
22 - Masters
133590Matej BrulcJB TeamFIN
Finish
4:10:3056:45M 129
28 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
134673Uroš KrapežPiciBiciFIN
Finish
4:10:3056:45M 130
23 - Masters
135584MATIJA ČERNEKK Kamen KociperFIN
Finish
4:10:3056:45M 131
17 - Seniors
136712Isabel PetronioAMD Beli kamenFIN
Finish
4:10:3356:48F 5
2 - Women A
137619Stefano SclauzeroKI.CO.SYS. TEAMFIN
Finish
4:10:3356:48M 132
18 - Seniors
138515Franck JAGERTobesportFIN
Finish
4:11:1557:30M 133
24 - Masters
139640Jernej JerajFIN
Finish
4:13:1759:32M 134
18 - Cadets
140697Paula VrdoljakŠkola biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
4:13:1759:32F 6
2 - Women B
141661JOŽE BRVARTURBO MFIN
Finish
4:13:1959:34M 135
18 - Gentleman
142721Matej KompletxPLUSFIN
Finish
4:13:1959:34M 136
25 - Masters
143628Ivan BlečićFIN
Finish
4:13:1959:34M 137
29 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
144702guenther reiterindFIN
Finish
4:13:3559:50M 138
30 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
145585Giovanni FornaciariCiclistica US Montecchio - AvisFIN
Finish
4:15:171:01:32M 139
19 - Seniors
146602Kosta TeofolovBK zadarFIN
Finish
4:15:391:01:54M 140
26 - Masters
147716MILLOVAZ FABRIZIOSC COTTURA ASDFIN
Finish
4:17:251:03:40M 141
19 - Gentleman
148545robert krajncFIN
Finish
4:18:531:05:08M 142
27 - Masters
149671Pietro PranoviFIN
Finish
4:19:171:05:32M 143
31 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
150587Matteo FormentiniSchio BikeFIN
Finish
4:19:291:05:44M 144
32 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
151622Aleš PustavrhVULCO PUSTAVRHFIN
Finish
4:19:361:05:51M 145
28 - Masters
152567MARKO MIHELIČFIN
Finish
4:19:411:05:56M 146
10 - Juniors
153542Stefano FregnanG.S.Vigili Del Fuoco PordenoneFIN
Finish
4:20:331:06:48M 147
8 - Super Gentleman A/B
154663Damjan VrabecFIN
Finish
4:20:441:06:59M 148
33 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
155696Marco BlasonFIN
Finish
4:20:441:06:59M 149
34 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
156664Matjaž KalinFIN
Finish
4:20:471:07:02M 150
35 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
157546Tone PlešaSailing PointFIN
Finish
4:20:501:07:05M 151
36 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
158616Drazen OrescaninBGK TuškanacFIN
Finish
4:20:501:07:05M 152
20 - Gentleman
159684Stefano TravisanASD Gruppo Vulkan MTBFIN
Finish
4:21:471:08:02M 153
21 - Gentleman
160686Francesca ClapcichINDFIN
Finish
4:21:471:08:02F 7
3 - Women A
161662Peter ŽvabFIN
Finish
4:22:341:08:49M 154
37 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
162718MIHA GOSTIŠAFIN
Finish
4:22:451:09:00M 155
38 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
163599Dejan Javornikd&kFIN
Finish
4:26:091:12:24M 156
29 - Masters
164676TOMAŽ DVORŠAKFIN
Finish
4:26:091:12:24M 157
20 - Seniors
165731Katja RizvanovicFIN
Finish
4:26:111:12:26F 8
39 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
166550GIANCARLO ABBATEFIN
Finish
4:26:411:12:56M 158
30 - Masters
167513VITTORINO SASSETASD U.C.LIMANAFIN
Finish
4:26:411:12:56M 159
9 - Super Gentleman A/B
168669Gregor JereleJB TeamFIN
Finish
4:26:411:12:56M 160
31 - Masters
169555Andreja LeskovarBike RepublicFIN
Finish
4:28:481:15:03F 9
4 - Women A
170511EWALD JARZFIN
Finish
4:28:481:15:03M 161
40 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
171694Franci Andoljšek/FIN
Finish
4:28:481:15:03M 162
41 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
172595Baggiarini DanielePol. Bertolt BrechtFIN
Finish
4:28:531:15:08M 163
22 - Gentleman
173717TEDESCO MICHELESD GENTLEMEN TSFIN
Finish
4:29:101:15:25M 164
23 - Gentleman
174699Slobodan PopovicIstrabike LabinFIN
Finish
4:30:001:16:15M 165
32 - Masters
175611Hrvoje ČavićBK Vid RočićFIN
Finish
4:32:571:19:12M 166
11 - Juniors
176559Miha HočevarKsbl 1887FIN
Finish
4:32:571:19:12M 167
42 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
177596fabrizio caputiFIN
Finish
4:33:121:19:27M 168
33 - Masters
178698Igor HendrihŠkola Biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
4:33:461:20:01M 169
43 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
179558Nikica ŽunićŠkola biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
4:33:461:20:01M 170
14 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
180724Damirn Pavao GovorčinŠkola biciklizma zagrebFIN
Finish
4:33:461:20:01M 171
34 - Masters
181646Vedran benovićKLUB "ŠKOLA BICIKLIZMA ZAGREB"FIN
Finish
4:33:481:20:03M 172
21 - Seniors
182631Đani KajtazSkola Biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
4:33:481:20:03M 173
44 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
183732Antonio MarićŠkola biciklizma zagrebFIN
Finish
4:33:481:20:03M 174
15 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
184609Danijel KvasinaSkola Biciklizma ZagrebFIN
Finish
4:33:481:20:03M 175
16 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
185654Antonio BoškovićINDFIN
Finish
4:35:511:22:06M 176
45 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
186692Ludvik Peterlin/FIN
Finish
4:39:051:25:20M 177
46 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
187727Matej KorelcŠD AksonFIN
Finish
4:39:591:26:14M 178
22 - Seniors
188726Karla OblakKarla OblakFIN
Finish
4:39:591:26:14F 10
47 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
189561Dragan KondicT.T Happy RunnerFIN
Finish
4:40:011:26:16M 179
35 - Masters
190529Jože Duhnimam klubaFIN
Finish
4:42:011:28:16M 180
10 - Super Gentleman A/B
191621gregor kočevarJB teamFIN
Finish
4:46:441:32:59M 181
17 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
192627Maksimiljan KoširFIN
Finish
4:46:551:33:10M 182
24 - Gentleman
193709Darko DrljepanZeleni HitFIN
Finish
4:46:571:33:12M 183
12 - Juniors
194645CARLO BISOLIL TEAM - PINARELLOFIN
Finish
4:47:011:33:16M 184
18 - Hobby Tourist - Licensed
195535MATJAŽ PIŠEKFIN
Finish
4:47:121:33:27M 185
48 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
196533Boris MotalnŠD Tinje- KOŠTRUNIFIN
Finish
4:48:571:35:12M 186
49 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
197706Borut OblakEBB Royal TeamFIN
Finish
4:48:571:35:12M 187
13 - Juniors
198626Fani KrebsFIN
Finish
4:48:571:35:12F 11
1 - Women D
199528Lenka HellerováKoloshop TeamFIN
Finish
4:49:011:35:16F 12
2 - Women D
200736Damir LovrenčićFIN
Finish
4:49:011:35:16M 188
25 - Gentleman
201701CHRISTIAN PRAMPAROXC TEAM TRIESTE - ASDFIN
Finish
4:52:051:38:20M 189
14 - Juniors
202685CLAUDIA SCABORODTL LEGGERAFIN
Finish
4:52:051:38:20F 13
3 - Women C
203691ANTONIO MEZZADINIASD GENTLEMEN TRIESTEFIN
Finish
4:52:051:38:20M 190
11 - Super Gentleman A/B
204690Aleš OblakFIN
Finish
4:53:551:40:10M 191
50 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
205635DEMETRIO CALLIGARISROTA MAGNA TEAMFIN
Finish
4:54:281:40:43M 192
12 - Super Gentleman A/B
206634XAVIER CALLIGARISA.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESEFIN
Finish
4:54:301:40:45M 193
19 - Cadets
207710Aleš AvšičZeleni HitFIN
Finish
4:54:351:40:50M 194
51 - Hobby Tourist - not licensed
208668zvone muhickd sprint Novo mestoFIN
Finish
4:54:391:40:54M 195
36 - Masters
209679DI TURI VITOSD GENTLEMEN TSFIN
Finish
5:02:191:48:34M 196
13 - Super Gentleman A/B
210682Giampaolo CastroA.S.D. Gentlemen TriesteFIN
Finish
5:02:191:48:34M 197
14 - Super Gentleman A/B
211522Jernej BalantičŠD Turbo MFIN
Finish
5:02:371:48:52M 198
20 - Cadets
212521Andrej BalantičŠD Turbo MFIN
Finish
5:02:371:48:52M 199
15 - Super Gentleman A/B
213713Franco PetronioAMD Beli KamenFIN
Finish
5:08:161:54:31M 200
26 - Gentleman
214650Matjaž PotočnikFIN
Finish
5:09:001:55:15M 201
23 - Seniors
215600Filip HojskiTK MeđimurjeFIN
Finish
5:21:342:07:49M 202
21 - Cadets
216582Polona StrnadKSBL 1887FIN
Finish
5:24:372:10:52F 14
3 - Women D
217583Primož KališnikKSBL 1887FIN
Finish
5:24:372:10:52M 203
16 - Super Gentleman A/B